Dekes of Hazzard (Silver)

Player Stats

#NameGPGAP
1Marshall Anderson 155747104
17Brody Dyck 16345084
97Garrett Fedorkew 17283462
74Gary Vermeer 15203151
26Ben Frey 17201838
19Jordan Pauls 1291322
7Tyler Pauls 861521
81Mike Smith 1510616
16Sean Wickham 1141115
69Tanner Olsen 98513
71Linden Willock 1134

Goalie Stats

#NameGAASV %GPGAP
34Noah Melanson 7.150.7413022

Dekes of Hazzard Fall 2019/2020 Playoff Schedule

GamedayGame TypeResultsHome TeamAway TeamLocation
Tue, Oct 1, 7:55 PMExhibitionTie -KrunchDekes of HazzardAg Rec
Tue, Oct 8, 7:55 PMExhibitionTie -WolverinesDekes of HazzardAg Rec
Tue, Oct 15, 7:55 PMRegular SeasonWin 15-6Dekes of HazzardThunderAg Rec
Tue, Oct 22, 8:55 PMRegular SeasonWin 8-4Dekes of HazzardKrunchAg Rec
Tue, Oct 29, 8:55 PMRegular SeasonWin 15-5Dekes of HazzardWolverinesAg Rec
Tue, Nov 5, 8:55 PMRegular SeasonWin 4-14ThunderDekes of HazzardAg Rec
Tue, Nov 12, 7:55 PMRegular SeasonWin 1-7KrunchDekes of HazzardAg Rec
Tue, Nov 19, 7:55 PMRegular SeasonWin 9-13WolverinesDekes of HazzardAg Rec
Tue, Nov 26, 7:55 PMRegular SeasonWin 12-9Dekes of HazzardThunderAg Rec
Tue, Dec 3, 8:55 PMRegular SeasonLoss 4-6Dekes of HazzardKrunchAg Rec
Tue, Dec 10, 8:55 PMRegular SeasonLoss 10-12Dekes of HazzardWolverinesAg Rec
Tue, Dec 17, 8:55 PMRegular SeasonWin 6-12ThunderDekes of HazzardAg Rec
Tue, Jan 7, 7:55 PMRegular SeasonTie 9-9KrunchDekes of HazzardAg Rec
Tue, Jan 21, 7:55 PMRegular SeasonWin 8-18WolverinesDekes of HazzardAg Rec
Tue, Jan 28, 7:55 PMRegular SeasonLoss 8-12Dekes of HazzardThunderAg Rec
Tue, Feb 4, 8:55 PMRegular SeasonLoss 8-9Dekes of HazzardKrunchAg Rec
Tue, Feb 11, 8:55 PMRegular SeasonWin 14-6Dekes of HazzardWolverinesAg Rec
Tue, Feb 18, 7:55 PMPlayoffsWin 16-8Dekes of HazzardWolverinesAg Rec
Tue, Feb 25, 8:55 PMPlayoffsWin 5-14WolverinesDekes of HazzardAg Rec
Tue, Mar 3, 7:55 PMPlayoffsTie -Dekes of HazzardKrunchAg Rec
Tue, Mar 10, 8:15 PMPlayoffsTie -KrunchDekes of HazzardAg Rec