Mustangs Roster 2022

Mustangs Roster 2022

PlayerPosGPGAPS%SV%
Ashlyn Kooyman133250.000.000
Carter Van Huigenbos1428100.000.000
Evan Hoogland14308380.000.000
Gage Garrett133320530.000.000
Henry Jayes132018380.000.000
Isaac Elchuk1356110.000.000
Jamie Hayes133470.000.000
Jesse Devisser132110310.000.000
Jude Marshall13209290.000.000
Kurt Friesen00000.000.000
Kyle Kooyman14195240.000.000
Landen Flokstra13149230.000.000
Levi Van Huigenbos14105150.000.000
Lucas Braun132713400.000.000
Luke Flokstra131120.000.000
Parker Devisser1358130.000.000
Reid Marshall131533480.000.000
Riannon Van Oort131560.000.000
Troy Bredenhof1385130.000.000
QUESTIONS?

We recognize that striving for physical fitness, teamwork, sportsmanship, leadership and friendship contribute to lifelong athleticism and good citizenship.

Where We Play