Players

RPlayerTeamGPGAP
1Dylan DeversBulldogs13263460
2Dylan TonksBarracuda13411859
3Ethan DoerksenWolfpack13301444
4Zack FeaverBulldogs13212344
5Liam WarrenBarracuda13191938
6Trey FisherBulldogs15172037
7Farren DeversBulldogs13171835
8Brody DyckKrunch1372431
9Dawson FeaverBulldogs1392231
10Baylee WrightBulldogs13161430
11Linden WillockKrunch13151429
12Cole FlokstraBarracuda13141327
13Jordan KehlerBarracuda1342226
14Josh IrvineBulldogs13111223
15Devon LarsenBarracuda1341822
16Ben FreyKrunch1361521
17Danny HeinKrunch1381321
18Colin TeichrobWolfpack1331821
19Josh DavisWolfpack1381220
20Jordan PaulsKrunch1351520
21Trevor MaljaarsKrunch1381119
22Christopher AllardWolfpack1261319
23Jake ChiassonBulldogs411718
24Morgan TurgeonBarracuda1361218
25Aiden KirkpatrickBulldogs1310818
26Travis KlaassenKrunch1210616
27Dustin LarsenBulldogs1341216
28Brady MorrisonBulldogs641014
29Tim ElgersmaBarracuda138513
30Dylan LavioletteBarracuda134812
31Carter FawcettBarracuda132911
32Jayme WrightBulldogs136511
33Colby RedekopKrunch136410
34Ben KorporaalKrunch135510
35Oliver KokoszkaBarracuda13189
36Kirk HoltWolfpack13167
37Tyler BancroftWolfpack12167
38Aaron VandelftWolfpack13437
39James Van MarenKrunch13246
40Ethan WilloughbyBulldogs2246
41Ryan LindhoutKrunch11235
42Gary VeermeerKrunch3325
43Andrew DeVuystKrunch13314
44Daniel HillWolfpack13224
45Garrett FedorkewKrunch3112
46Shaun MartensKrunch13101
47Brock MacholzBulldogs13011
RPlayerTeamGPGAP
1Brody DyckKrunch35611
2Morgan TurgeonBarracuda57411
3Zack FeaverBulldogs45611
4Jake ChiassonBulldogs45510
5Linden WillockKrunch34610
6Dylan TonksBarracuda55510
7Josh IrvineBulldogs4459
8Dawson FeaverBulldogs4639
9Dylan DeversBulldogs4639
10Tim ElgersmaBarracuda5437
11Aiden KirkpatrickBulldogs4527
12Ben FreyKrunch3516
13Cole FlokstraBarracuda5156
14Ryan LindhoutKrunch3415
15Farren DeversBulldogs4325
16Ethan WilloughbyBulldogs4224
17Danny HeinKrunch3224
18Jordan KehlerBarracuda5123
19Oliver KokoszkaBarracuda5123
20Trevor MaljaarsKrunch3213
21James Van MarenKrunch3022
22Colby RedekopKrunch3112
23Dustin LarsenBulldogs4022
24Carter FawcettBarracuda5022
25Trey FisherBulldogs6112
26Devon LarsenBarracuda5011
27Travis KlaassenKrunch3101
28Liam WarrenBarracuda5101

Goalies

RPlayerTeamPosGPSOGGASVSV%
1Brock MacholzBulldogsG13251442070.825
2Chris BatsonBarracudaG132831081740.615
3Shaun MartensKrunchG13313711840.588
4Kadden AbbeyWolfpackG133331481840.553
RPlayerTeamPosGPSOGGASVSV%
1Brock MacholzBulldogsG4394350.897
2Shaun MartensKrunchG36416480.750
3Chris BatsonBarracudaG514257850.599
4Kadden AbbeyWolfpackG20000.000
QUESTIONS?

We recognize that striving for physical fitness, teamwork, sportsmanship, leadership and friendship contribute to lifelong athleticism and good citizenship.

Where We Play