RPlayerTeamGPGAP
1Boston HillEagles20231740
2Will GiesbrechtEagles20122638
3Emitt KleeTigers1218826
4Aaron FlokstraTigers1218725
5Ryder Van TongerenTigers12151025
6Wyatt Van TongerenTigers12111021
7Lee HillEagles2011819
8Zavian CarriereChiefs1212719
9Caelan StreetTigers1251217
10Cam OverduinStorm1312416
11Landon TrudeauStorm910515
12Riley ZachariasChiefs139514
13Demi WeijdemanStorm128614
14Trey WilliamsEagles198614
15Ben WilnechenkoChiefs127613
16William MasonEagles126511
17Norman IsaakEagles124711
18Elijah KrikkeChiefs126511
19Xander FunkEagles126410
20Nick KooymanStorm12369
21Kevin KloosEagles12369
22Dave BeekeStorm11448
23Lucas JohnsonEagles12268
24Jordan PillingStorm12527
25Dallas FunkEagles12617
26Evan Van EgdomTigers12527
27Josh SchaperStorm12426
28Nash BerthiaumeStorm13336
29Dylan WilnechenkoChiefs12246
30Josh FowlesChiefs11246
31Boston ErlerStorm11235
32Cole RichardsonTigers12325
33Wade KleeTigers12055
34Isaac Del RizzoChiefs12314
35Eric BerthiaumeTigers13134
36Elias CarriereChiefs12044
37Dave SeeleyChiefs11404
38Seth EckhardtStorm12033
39Anthony SeeleyChiefs12303
40Bruce RichardsonTigers12033
41Kevin SullivanEagles11213
42Lynden PillingStorm12112
43Lucas Van MarenStorm12022
44Damien CarriereChiefs12112
45Bryce RichardsonTigers12112
46Benjamin MerchelChiefs12011
47Jakob SorroStorm11011
48AJ Van MarenStorm5011
49Ed Van TongerenTigers12101
50Dave ElchukTigers12011
51Logan CaronChiefs11011
QUESTIONS?

We recognize that striving for physical fitness, teamwork, sportsmanship, leadership and friendship contribute to lifelong athleticism and good citizenship.

Where We Play