RPlayerTeamGPGAP
1Gage GarrettMustangs13332053
2Reid MarshallEscape13153348
3Lucas BraunMustangs13271340
4Henry JayesEscape13201838
5Evan HooglandEscape1430838
6Jesse DevisserEscape13211031
7Jude MarshallEscape1320929
8Kyle KooymanMustangs1419524
9Landen FlokstraEscape1314923
10Levi Van HuigenbosMustangs1410515
11Parker DevisserMustangs135813
12Troy BredenhofMustangs138513
13Isaac ElchukEscape135611
14Carter Van HuigenbosMustangs142810
15Jamie HayesMustangs13347
16Riannon Van OortEscape13156
17Ashlyn KooymanMustangs13325
18Luke FlokstraEscape13112
QUESTIONS?

We recognize that striving for physical fitness, teamwork, sportsmanship, leadership and friendship contribute to lifelong athleticism and good citizenship.

Where We Play