RPlayerTeamGPGAP
1Dylan DeversBulldogs13263460
2Dylan TonksBarracuda13411859
3Ethan DoerksenWolfpack13301444
4Zack FeaverBulldogs13212344
5Liam WarrenBarracuda13191938
6Trey FisherBulldogs15172037
7Farren DeversBulldogs13171835
8Brody DyckKrunch1372431
9Dawson FeaverBulldogs1392231
10Baylee WrightBulldogs13161430
11Linden WillockKrunch13151429
12Cole FlokstraBarracuda13141327
13Jordan KehlerBarracuda1342226
14Josh IrvineBulldogs13111223
15Devon LarsenBarracuda1341822
16Ben FreyKrunch1361521
17Danny HeinKrunch1381321
18Colin TeichrobWolfpack1331821
19Josh DavisWolfpack1381220
20Jordan PaulsKrunch1351520
21Trevor MaljaarsKrunch1381119
22Christopher AllardWolfpack1261319
23Jake ChiassonBulldogs411718
24Morgan TurgeonBarracuda1361218
25Aiden KirkpatrickBulldogs1310818
26Travis KlaassenKrunch1210616
27Dustin LarsenBulldogs1341216
28Brady MorrisonBulldogs641014
29Tim ElgersmaBarracuda138513
30Dylan LavioletteBarracuda134812
31Carter FawcettBarracuda132911
32Jayme WrightBulldogs136511
33Colby RedekopKrunch136410
34Ben KorporaalKrunch135510
35Oliver KokoszkaBarracuda13189
36Kirk HoltWolfpack13167
37Tyler BancroftWolfpack12167
38Aaron VandelftWolfpack13437
39James Van MarenKrunch13246
40Ethan WilloughbyBulldogs2246
41Ryan LindhoutKrunch11235
42Gary VeermeerKrunch3325
43Andrew DeVuystKrunch13314
44Daniel HillWolfpack13224
45Garrett FedorkewKrunch3112
46Shaun MartensKrunch13101
47Brock MacholzBulldogs13011
QUESTIONS?

We recognize that striving for physical fitness, teamwork, sportsmanship, leadership and friendship contribute to lifelong athleticism and good citizenship.

Where We Play