Tigers Roster 2022

Tigers Roster 2022

PlayerPosGPGAPS%SV%
Aaron Flokstra12187250.000.000
Boston Hill70550.000.000
Bruce Richardson120330.000.000
Bryce Richardson121120.000.000
Caelan Street12512170.000.000
Cole Richardson123250.000.000
Dave Elchuk120110.000.000
Ed Van Tongeren121010.000.000
Emitt Klee12188260.000.000
Eric Berthiaume81340.000.000
Evan Van Egdom125270.000.000
Joe Hayes90000.000.000
Lee Hill73140.000.000
Nash Berthiaume81230.000.000
Ryder Van Tongeren121510250.000.000
Teagan FraserG120000.000.693
Wade Klee120550.000.000
Will Giesbrecht81010.000.000
Wyatt Van Tongeren121110210.000.000
QUESTIONS?

We recognize that striving for physical fitness, teamwork, sportsmanship, leadership and friendship contribute to lifelong athleticism and good citizenship.

Where We Play