Players

RPlayerTeamGPGAP
1Gage GarrettMustangs13332053
2Reid MarshallEscape13153348
3Lucas BraunMustangs13271340
4Henry JayesEscape13201838
5Evan HooglandEscape1430838
6Jesse DevisserEscape13211031
7Jude MarshallEscape1320929
8Kyle KooymanMustangs1419524
9Landen FlokstraEscape1314923
10Levi Van HuigenbosMustangs1410515
11Parker DevisserMustangs135813
12Troy BredenhofMustangs138513
13Isaac ElchukEscape135611
14Carter Van HuigenbosMustangs142810
15Jamie HayesMustangs13347
16Riannon Van OortEscape13156
17Ashlyn KooymanMustangs13325
18Luke FlokstraEscape13112
RPlayerTeamGPGAP
1Gage GarrettMustangs25510
2Lucas BraunMustangs2628
3Evan HooglandEscape4516
4Jude MarshallEscape2325
5Levi Van HuigenbosMustangs2213
6Ashlyn KooymanMustangs2123
7Parker DevisserMustangs2112
8Jesse DevisserEscape2112
9Landen FlokstraEscape2112
10Reid MarshallEscape2011
11Carter Van HuigenbosMustangs2011
12Henry JayesEscape2101
13Isaac ElchukEscape2101
14Jamie HayesMustangs2101
15Kyle KooymanMustangs2011
16Troy BredenhofMustangs2101
QUESTIONS?

We recognize that striving for physical fitness, teamwork, sportsmanship, leadership and friendship contribute to lifelong athleticism and good citizenship.

Where We Play