Tigers

Tigers

PlayerPosGPGAPS%SV%
Aaron Flokstra12187250.000.000
Ed Van Tongeren121010.000.000
Emitt Klee12188260.000.000
Evan Van Egdom125270.000.000
Joe Hayes90000.000.000
Wyatt Van Tongeren121110210.000.000

Results

5 - 2
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

5 - 7
BANTAM

Tigers vs Storm

1 - 2
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

4 - 6
BANTAM

Tigers vs Storm

5 - 3
BANTAM

Eagles vs Tigers

6 - 7
BANTAM

Chiefs vs Tigers

6 - 4
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

3 - 4
BANTAM

Tigers vs Eagles

10 - 5
BANTAM

Tigers vs Chiefs

5 - 3
BANTAM

Tigers vs Storm

3 - 3
BANTAM

Eagles vs Tigers

3 - 7
BANTAM

Chiefs vs Tigers

5 - 3
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

6 - 3
BANTAM

Tigers vs Eagles

5 - 1
BANTAM

Tigers vs Chiefs

6:45 pm
BANTAM

Eagles vs Tigers

4 - 3
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

4 - 5
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

2 - 3
BANTAM

Tigers vs Storm

3 - 5
BANTAM

Eagles vs Tigers

6 - 2
BANTAM

Tigers vs Eagles

6 - 6
BANTAM

Tigers vs Eagles

4 - 3
BANTAM

Tigers vs Chiefs

3 - 8
BANTAM

Eagles vs Tigers

7 - 8
BANTAM

Tigers vs Chiefs

6 - 7
BANTAM

Tigers vs Storm

3 - 4
BANTAM

Tigers vs Eagles

7 - 11
BANTAM

Tigers vs Chiefs

1 - 6
BANTAM

Tigers vs Storm

7 - 3
BANTAM

Eagles vs Tigers

3 - 8
BANTAM

Tigers vs Chiefs

5 - 3
BANTAM

Tigers vs Storm

5 - 6
BANTAM

Tigers vs Eagles

8 - 4
BANTAM

Tigers vs Chiefs

3 - 5
BANTAM

Storm vs. Tigers

6 - 4
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

1 - 2
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

3 - 7
BANTAM

Chiefs vs Tigers

6 - 5
BANTAM

Tigers vs Chiefs

2 - 8
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

10 - 6
BANTAM

Tigers vs Chiefs

4 - 4
BANTAM

Eagles vs Tigers

4 - 7
BANTAM

Tigers vs Storm

4 - 5
BANTAM

Chiefs vs Tigers

5 - 4
BANTAM

Tigers vs Eagles

4 - 8
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

6 - 6
BANTAM

Chiefs vs Tigers

2 - 6
BANTAM

Eagles vs Tigers

6 - 5
BANTAM

Tigers vs Storm

4 - 9
BANTAM

Tigers vs Chiefs

7:45 pm
BANTAM

Tigers vs Eagles

6:45 pm
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

9 - 6
BANTAM

Tigers vs Chiefs

5 - 8
BANTAM

Chiefs vs Tigers

6 - 4
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

3 - 6
BANTAM

Tigers vs Storm

9 - 13
BANTAM

Eagles vs Tigers

10 - 6
BANTAM

Tigers vs Storm

5 - 6
BANTAM

Chiefs vs Tigers

7 - 4
BANTAM

Eagles vs Tigers

2 - 6
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

4 - 2
BANTAM

Tigers vs Chiefs

8 - 6
BANTAM

Eagles vs Tigers

8 - 8
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

6 - 7
BANTAM

Tigers vs Chiefs

6 - 5
BANTAM

Tigers vs Eagles

2 - 7
BANTAM

Storm vs Tigers

5 - 9
BANTAM

Chiefs vs Tigers

QUESTIONS?

We recognize that striving for physical fitness, teamwork, sportsmanship, leadership and friendship contribute to lifelong athleticism and good citizenship.

Where We Play